Cougartown Birthdays for October

1st - Bill Phillips 1957
1st - Dwight Kuntz 1972
1st - Rosanne Garrisi Adams 1972
1st - Howard Bellissimo 1973
1st - Marianne Nimrichter Monfils 1976
1st - Carmen Luna Shaffer 1979
1st - Genna Ola Curtis 1980
1st - David Kroner 1982
1st - Marco Marroquin 1987
1st - Liz Lopez Lopez 1990
2nd - Camille Saso Saso 1959
2nd - Patsy Bell Jaros 1960
2nd - Yvonne Leth Reilly 1963
2nd - Jim Sloey 1966
2nd - Mary Dick Bupp 1967
2nd - David Purchase 1972
2nd - Elenita Chmilowski 1974
3rd - Gary King 1958
3rd - Jerry Strealy 1959
3rd - Mary Prodin Sloan 1960
3rd - Bob Valdez 1968
3rd - Dimitri Pappas 1969
3rd - Richard Wheeler 1971
3rd - Teresa Ortega Curry 1977
3rd - Ruben Bojorquez 1988
3rd - Janet Gonzalez Gonzalez 2003
4th - Sandy Peppers Cooper 1963
4th - Wendy Castle Treat 1968
4th - Nancy Layral Tate 1969
4th - Neil Larson 1971
4th - Esther Garcia Dulaney 1986
5th - Dennis Eldredge 1957
5th - Richard Green 1959
5th - Di Yates Bennett 1965
5th - Lorrie Locke Brady 1975
5th - Chris Catalano 1977
5th - Jerry Oliver 1978
5th - David Webb 1988
5th - Sonia Arango Larrahondo 1989
5th - Jeffrey Riley 1999
6th - Tom Burroughs 1958
6th - Gordon Martin 1959
6th - Kris Bertelson Bertelson-Williams 1967
6th - Pamela Fritz Fritz 1967
6th - Scott Johnson 1969
6th - Candice Hughes Richardson 1970
6th - Richard Trimarchi 1974
6th - Vivian Kalman Teasdale 1974
6th - Brett Henderson 1977
6th - Brian Bennett 1980
6th - Kevin Powells 1983
6th - Woojin Kim 1985
6th - Elvira Lelea Lelea 1988
6th - David Purcell 1995
6th - Nancy Santos Santos 1999
7th - Nacella Garrison Wilson 1957
7th - Dale Schlack 1961
7th - Sally Smith Butler 1962
7th - Jill Mead O'Rourke 1966
7th - Joanne Hawthorne Alvarez 1969
7th - Michael Alexander 1970
7th - Joy Rasmussen Otterman 1974
7th - Barbara Koran Zajicek 1976
7th - Juan Vergara 1979
7th - Sarah Miller Miller 1985
8th - Bobbi Battle Kennedy 1964
8th - Nancy Evans 1964
8th - Janice St.Martin Citron 1968
8th - Mike Rael 1972
8th - Victoria Villagomez Villagomez 1978
8th - Aleyda Muradas Lopez 1981
8th - Kristen Jones Vant 1983
8th - Miguel Valle 1990
9th - Walter Robertson 1962
9th - Harry (Joe) Philipp 1962
9th - Cheryl Lebo Clements 1973
9th - Doug Clark 1973
9th - Sharon Irvin Kirsnis 1974
9th - Bill Bell 1977
9th - Bonnie Brodeur Driscoll 1980
9th - Melitza Cisneros Calderon 1989
9th - Sergio Palomino 1998
10th - Lynda Pearson Duggan 1960
10th - Kathy Zapf Cohon 1964
10th - Travis Howland 1965
10th - Mike Riley 1965
10th - Bebop Hegg 1967
10th - Melody Hamilton Houghton 1968
10th - Claire Carnell Palmerino 1969
10th - Marcia Prowense Mathews 1971
10th - Gary Clutter 1971
10th - Gwen Stromberg Gonzalez 1973
10th - Ruthie Chastagner Blanchette 1974
10th - Rick Bainbridge 1976
10th - Dusty Driscoll Williams 1976
10th - Bob Swanson 1978
11th - Dani Griffiths Lassetter 1965
11th - Vaughn Safford 1966
11th - Frank Braun 1969
11th - Rebecca Garcia Garcia 1971
11th - Marisol Venegas Herretes 1979
11th - Linda Walker Durham 1979
11th - Tina Walker Demack 1982
11th - Eddie Lamakanond 1984
11th - April Gonzalez Julian 1990
11th - Ararath Pena Iriarte 1999
12th - Steve Curtin 1964
12th - Robert Anderson 1965
12th - Shirley Papstein Eichhorn 1968
12th - Debby Bax Ferguson 1970
12th - Faelin Klein Klein 1975
12th - Anders Plano 1979
12th - Tala Tagaloa Plazo 1987
12th - Kelly Lewis Porras 1993
13th - Lynn Gruber Chase 1959
13th - Ted Walker 1963
13th - John Watson 1966
13th - Linda Lewis Nakaoka 1968
13th - Eric Slaten 1976
13th - Cathy Taylor Jones 1987
13th - April Falkenstein Almeida 1996
14th - Donna Haston Eckard 1959
14th - Patt Prewitt Deckard 1965
14th - Marlene George Blair 1967
14th - Stan Serota 1969
14th - Sharrie Gibson Gibson 1973
14th - Mike Coffey 1975
14th - Maryjo Kozlow Kozlow 1979
14th - Claudia Mena Mena 1999
14th - Monica Aguilar Aguilar 1999
15th - Cliff Peckham 1964
15th - Judy DeGrazia Blomsterberg 1964
15th - Dale Stelse 1964
15th - Dee Wisdom Wisdom 1965
15th - Pam Fulton Short 1971
15th - Susan Hagerty Pearson 1974
15th - Christine Penny Penny 1976
15th - Melanie (Denise) Howell Martinelli 1976
15th - Toby Quezambra 1977
15th - Cindy Lukins Rivituso 1979
15th - Robert Testa 1979
15th - Brenda Valenzuela Juckett 1980
15th - Stephanie Stanley Duvall 1987
15th - Hazel Gutierrez Calvano 1988
15th - Michelle Smith Smith 1993
16th - Joyce Sadler Miller 1962
16th - Bill Draeger 1966
16th - Karen Febbraro Kelly 1969
16th - Julio Berger 1970
16th - Debbie Sloth Johnson 1971
16th - Christopher Ezell 1972
16th - Amanda Toscano Toscano 1983
17th - Terry James 1967
17th - Suzanna Babbitt Fisler 1970
17th - Craig Ashley 1978
17th - Nancy Chadwick Skifstrom 1979
17th - Joe Peppers 1984
17th - Manny Quintero 1994
18th - Billine Spencer Flynn 1966
18th - Carol Scime Gross 1968
18th - Jim Frederick 1969
18th - Betty Braham Ashby 1971
18th - Sue Bierman King 1974
18th - Janet Kinder Falkenstein 1979
18th - Leslie Grajales Lara 1989
18th - Mario Cerna 1994
19th - Araminta Speer Dzalak 1954
19th - Jackie Baumgardner Lester 1955
19th - Michelle Garcia Johnston 1970
19th - Darcee Barnes Barnes 1971
19th - Dan Johnson 1977
19th - Colleen Trotter Ower 1978
19th - Stephen Wei 1980
19th - Doris Perez Adler 1981
19th - Julie Binder Brady 1982
19th - Jay Kobold 1984
19th - Eric Tolbert 1989
20th - Ray Lubow 1958 - HAPPY BIRTHDAY RAY !!!
20th - Glenola Weatherman Burris 1960 - HAPPY BIRTHDAY GLENOLA !!!
20th - Dennis Morris 1961 - HAPPY BIRTHDAY DENNIS !!!
20th - Gary Miller 1964 - HAPPY BIRTHDAY GARY !!!
20th - Sandra Bunch Mills 1964 - HAPPY BIRTHDAY SANDRA !!!
20th - Sheila Henely Vaughnn 1964 - HAPPY BIRTHDAY SHEILA !!!
20th - Roger Gellenbeck 1965 - HAPPY BIRTHDAY ROGER !!!
20th - Terry Nalbandian Hare 1965 - HAPPY BIRTHDAY TERRY !!!
20th - Lana Beery Palmese 1969 - HAPPY BIRTHDAY LANA !!!
20th - Norma Thompson 1970 - HAPPY BIRTHDAY NORMA !!!
20th - Teri Debaca Kahila 1971 - HAPPY BIRTHDAY TERI !!!
20th - Denise Dye Bartasavich 1974 - HAPPY BIRTHDAY DENISE !!!
20th - Barbara McCann Fuller 1975 - HAPPY BIRTHDAY BARBARA !!!
20th - Michelle Harris Miller 1987 - HAPPY BIRTHDAY MICHELLE !!!
20th - Tanisha Leath Antigua 1992 - HAPPY BIRTHDAY TANISHA !!!
21st - Bob Shull 1962
21st - Joyce Sams Krcmarik 1962
21st - Jason Lugo (Alan) 1965
21st - David Orlaska 1967
21st - Scott McClintock 1970
21st - David Murphy 1970
21st - Kathi Negrete Micu 1971
21st - Melissa Thralls Tucker 1971
21st - Marianne Zeitler Walsh 1977
21st - Daniel Sunday 1987
21st - Yesenia De La Cruz Enriquez 1990
21st - Evelyn Jimenez Jimenez 1999
22nd - Darwin Schussler 1966
22nd - Steve Santos 1976
22nd - Jeri Duren Rich 1978
22nd - Chris Hernandez 1985
22nd - Israel Ruiz 1996
23rd - Irene Myers Kerby 1963
23rd - Jerry Asher 1963
23rd - Corliss Moylan Bond 1963
23rd - Kevin Dickson 1989
23rd - Kathleen Pena 1992
24th - Irene Dominguez Malloy 1963
24th - Jan Mickelson Weekley 1968
24th - Richard Weaver 1973
24th - Jason Rogers 1999
25th - Frank Elroy 1973
25th - David Miranda 1977
25th - Lori Salazar Hines-Aurentz 1978
25th - Stephen Fenske 1981
25th - Teresa Westrope Mullin 1988
26th - Don Mustain 1955
26th - Denise Dickerson Cherry 1966
26th - Mike Reinholdson 1967
26th - Nancy James James 1971
26th - David Barboza 1974
26th - Matt Peterson 1974
26th - Kathy Swanson Galloway 1974
26th - Dawn Koch Moffett 1978
26th - Paavo Ogren 1980
26th - Brian Wilson 1981
26th - Sean Lawson 1988
26th - Staci Wallis Krueger 1988
27th - Sherry Hoffman Kelley 1962
27th - Carol Mullen Mullen 1963
27th - Anita Ash Garcia 1964
27th - Craig Simpson 1966
27th - Dan Smith 1967
27th - Rick Thomas 1968
27th - Marty Wilson 1968
27th - Robert Ruggeri 1969
27th - Jim Henderson 1970
28th - Janice Hahn Little 1964
28th - Sherry Rout Ward 1965
28th - Walline Hohenthaner Watson 1966
28th - Mark Escalante 1969
28th - Peggy Ommen Nance 1974
28th - Randy Williams Taylor 1985
28th - Leslie Morales Ortiz 1998
29th - Linda Stoddard Frizzell 1960
29th - Lynne Lubow Mason 1961
29th - Dan Doyland 1971
29th - Scott Herron 1973
29th - Alan Smythe 1983
30th - Rosalie Nodulski King 1959
30th - Dennis Reed 1964
30th - James Gibson 1967
30th - Amanda Treckman Martes (t5) 1981
30th - David Clayton 1983
30th - Alan Fayles 1985
30th - Sabrina Martin Wright 1998
31st - Tom Shelley 1962
31st - Jan Fulton Waters 1964
31st - Larry Purfield 1968
31st - Laura Geele Wang 1976
31st - Curtis Plotkin 1978